DEPARTMENT OF ANATOMY

S.N. Name Designation
1.   Dr. Satyam Khare Professor & Head
2.   Dr. A. K. Asthana Professor
3.   Dr. Shilpi Jain Professor
4.  Dr. Rashmi Ghai Professor
5.   Dr. Priti Sinha Associate Professor
6.   Dr. Chhitij Anand Assistant Professor
7.   Dr. Alok Tripathi Assistant Professor
8.   Dr. R. K. Kaushik Assistant Professor
9.   Dr. Dyutimoy Datta Assistant Professor
10.   Dr. Hina Kausar Assistant Professor
11.  Dr. Radhika Sharma Tutor
12. Dr. Tushar Tutor

DEPARTMENT OF PHYSIOLOGY

S.N. Name Designation
1. Dr. Kiran Singh Professor & Head
2. Dr. Naveen Gaur Professor
3. Dr. Divya Srivastava Professor
4. Dr. Archana Associate Professor
5. Dr. Ruchi Tyagi Assistant Professor
6. Dr. Megha Kulshreshtha Assistant Professor
7. Dr. Shalini Bhatia Tutor
8. Dr. Mudassir Anis Siddiqui Tutor
9. Dr. Akshita Anand Tutor
10. Dr. Muskan Makkar Tutor
11. Dr. Laxmi Bhandari Tutor
12. Dr. Nonita Gangwani Tutor

DEPARTMENT OF BIOCHEMISTRY

S. N. Name Designation
1. Dr. Gautam Sarkar Professor & Head
2. Dr. Bharat Kumar Gupta Professor
3. Dr. Nirensingh Koch Associate Professor
4. Dr. Jaskiran Kaur Assistant Professor
5. Dr. Ashish Shukla Assistant Professor
6. Dr. Sukanya Gangopadhyay Assistant Professor
7. Dr. Stuti Gupta Assistant Professor
8. Dr. Arun Nagtilak Tutor
9. Dr. Inderpal Kaur Tutor
10. Dr. Shikha Agarwal Tutor
11. Dr. Mafooza Rashid Tutor
12. Dr. Shradha Mishra Tutor
13. Dr. Muzamil Bashir Tutor
14. Dr. Sumit Sharan Tutor

DEPARTMENT OF PATHOLOGY

S.N. Name Designation
1. Dr. Rani Bansal Professor & Head
2. Dr. Anjali Khare Professor
3. Dr. Vinay Bharat Professor
4. Dr. Sangeeta Sharma Professor
5. (Col.) Dr. Davendra Swarup Professor
6. Dr. Shweta Chawla Grover Associate Professor
7. Dr. Mamta Gupta Associate Professor
8. Dr. Sneha Vishwasrao Assistant Professor
9. Dr. Mitali Singhal Assistant Professor
11. Dr. Neha Chaudhary Assistant Professor
12. Dr. Kashmi Sharma Assistant Professor
13. Dr. Jaskirat Singh Assistant Professor
14. Dr. Abhinav Aswal Tutor
15. Dr. Khushboo Garg Tutor
16. Dr. Malika Chaudhary Tutor
17. Dr. Prerna Sharma Tutor
18. Dr. Saumya Gupta Tutor
19. Dr. Ajita Dubey Tutor
20. Dr. Ankur Goyal Tutor
21. Dr. Arunima Singhal Tutor
22. Dr. Kanika Munish Tutor
23. Dr. Archita Tiwari Tutor
24. Dr. Dhriti Sharma Tutor
25. Dr. Gul Aalmeen Tutor
26. Dr. Kritika Jain Tutor
27. Dr. Zoya Ayesha Tariq Karra Tutor

DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACOLOGY

S. N. Name Designation
1. Dr. Prem Prakash Khosla Professor & Head
2. Dr. Surabhi Gupta Professor
3. Dr. Hira Lal Bhalla Associate Professor
4. Dr. Saurabh Kansal Associate Professor
6. Dr. Nazia Praveen Tutor
7. Dr. Siddhartha Bansala Tutor
8. Dr. Sohrab Alam Tutor
9. Dr. Akanksha Garg Tutor
10. Dr. Gaurav Mittal Tutor
11. Dr. Mohd. Gurfan Ahmad Tutor
12. Dr. Gayatri Naryana Tutor
13. Dr. Parul Kesar Tutor

DEPARTMENT OF MICROBIOLOGY

S. N. Name Designation
1. Dr. Molly Madan Professor & Head
2. Dr. Anita Pandey Professor
3. Dr. Vivek S. Agwan Professor
4. Dr. Bhaskar Thakuria Professor
5. Dr. Sanjiv Ahuja Associate Professor
6. Dr. Kalpana Chauhan Assistant Professor
7. Dr. Ritu Kansal Assistant Professor
8. Dr. Garima Yadav Tutor
9. Dr. Pragya Tripathi Tutor
10. Dr. Saumya Srivastava Tutor
11. Dr. Swanyakar Kaushalendra Tutor
12. Dr. Ankita Gupta Tutor
13. Dr. Archana Tutor
14. Dr. Sonam Sharma Tutor

DEPARTMENT OF FORENSIC MEDICINE

S. N. Name Designation
1. Dr. Ashok Kumar Srivastava Professor & Head
2. Dr. Bhim Singh Associate Professor
3. Dr. Mithun Gosh Assistant Professor
4. Dr. Abhishek Sangal Assistant Professor
5. Dr. Warda Ashraf Tutor
6. Dr. Subhash Chandra Gupta Tutor
7. Dr. Ariba Akbar Tutor

DEPARTMENT OF COMMUNITY MEDICINE

S. N.
Name Designation
1.
Dr. Rahul Bansal Professor & Head
2.
Dr. Bhawna Pant Professor
3.
Dr. Pawan Parashar Professor
4.
Dr. Samir Chattopadhyay Professor
5.
Dr. Varsha Chaudhary Associate Professor
6.
Dr. Amit Mohan Varshney Associate Professor
7.
Dr. Anuradha Davey Associate Professor
8.
Dr. Monika Gupta Assistant Professor
9.
Dr. Saurabh Sharma Assistant Professor
10.
Dr. Chhavi Kiran Gupta Assistant Professor
11.
Dr. Arvind Kumar Shukla Assistant Professor( Stat.)
12.
Dr. Rajni Gupta LMO
13.
Dr. Sushma Prakash LMO
14.
Dr. Neha Shukla Tutor
15.
Dr. Girjesh Yadav Tutor
16.
Dr. Rijul Ranjan Tutor
17.
Dr. Shalki Mattas Tutor
18.
Dr. Lalita Sisodia Tutor
19.
Dr. Antara Sinha Tutor
20.
Dr. Shivam Kamthan Tutor
21.
Dr. Ravi Shastri Tutor

DEPARTMENT OF GENERAL MEDICINE

S. N.
Name Designation
1.  
Maj. Gen. (Dr.) S. K. Virmani Professor & Head
2.  
Dr. T. R. Sirohi Professor
3.  
Dr. Mukti Bhatnagar Professor
4.  
Dr. P. K. Gupta Associate Professor
5.  
Dr. Sundeep Grover Associate Professor
6.  
Dr. Saurabh Singhal Associate Professor
7.  
Dr. Naveen Khuleria Associate Professor
8.  
Dr. Abhishek Gupta Associate Professor
9.  
Dr. Vinod Kr. Tyagi Associate Professor
10. 
Dr. Sumit Kant Jha Associate Professor
11. 
Dr. Dhanveer Singh Assistant Professor
12. 
Dr. Nishant Wadhera Assistant Professor
13. 
Dr. Ramendra Singh Assistant Professor
14. 
Dr. Amit Kumar Assistant Professor
16. 
Dr. Anubhav Singhal Assistant Professor
17. 
Dr. Mayank Arora Assistant Professor
18. 
Dr. Bharatveer Assistant Professor
19. 
Dr. Ritesh Lal Senior Resident
20. 
Dr. Puru Tyagi Senior Resident
21.
Dr. Dutiman Guharoy Senior Resident
22. 
Dr. Shantanu Senior Resident
23. 
Dr. Akash Kumar Agarwal Senior Resident
25. 
Dr. Suryakiran Kartikeyan Malik Senior Resident
26. 
Dr. Abhishek Nagar Senior Resident
27. 
Dr. Abhishek Bhatia Junior Resident
28. 
Dr. Awanish Kumar Singh Junior Resident
29. 
Dr. Balshine Singh Kanwar Junior Resident
30. 
Dr. Dhruv Kant Mishra Junior Resident
31. 
Dr. Mohit Kumar Junior Resident
32. 
Dr. Nishant Tayal Junior Resident
33. 
Dr. Preeti Singh Junior Resident
34. 
Dr. Rahul Chauhan Junior Resident
35. 
Dr. Ridhi Bhagi Junior Resident
36. 
Dr. Shirobhi Sharma Junior Resident
37. 
Dr. Shree Vashista Junior Resident
38. 
Dr. Shruti Sharma Junior Resident
39. 
Dr. Ajay Arya Junior Resident
40. 
Dr. Akshit Mittal Junior Resident
41. 
Dr. Amit Rai Junior Resident
42. 
Dr. Gauri Gupta Junior Resident
43. 
Dr. Kuldeep Junior Resident
44. 
Dr. Naman Bansal Junior Resident
45. 
Dr. Prayag Garg Junior Resident
46. 
Dr. Rochak Pandey Junior Resident
47. 
Dr. Sachin Kumar Junior Resident
48. 
Dr. Saurabh Sharma Junior Resident
49. 
Dr. Shishir Pandey Junior Resident
50. 
Dr. Vinod Saini Junior Resident
51. 
Dr. Abhisar Bhatnagar Junior Resident
52. 
Dr. Apoorv Pratap Singh Junior Resident
53. 
Dr. Arun Junior Resident
54. 
Dr. Gaurav Pandey Junior Resident
55. 
Dr. Gaurav Sharma Junior Resident
56. 
Dr. Girish Dubey Junior Resident
57. 
Dr. Lovesh Jain Junior Resident
58. 
Dr. Salem Khan Junior Resident
59. 
Dr. Samindar Chaudhary Junior Resident
60. 
Dr. Sukanya Bhatt Junior Resident
61. 
Dr. Tushar Tanwar Junior Resident
62. 
Dr. Umesh Verma Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF RESPIRATORY MEDICINE

S. N.
NAME DESIGNATION
1.
Dr. Naresh Kumar Professor & Head
2.
Dr. Prakhar Sharma Assistant Professor
3.
Dr. Umesh Pal Singh Senior Resident
4.
Dr. Komal Lochab Junior Resident
5.
Dr. Nitin Kumar Junior Resident
6.
Dr. Apar Agarwal Junior Resident
7.
Dr. Sumedha Narula Junior Resident
8.
Dr. Ankit Bhardwaj Junior Resident
9.
Dr. Navroop Kaur Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF DERMATOLOGY, VENEROLOGY & LEPROSY

S. N.
Name Designation
1.
Lt. Gen. Dr. B. S. Rathore Professor & Head
2.
Dr. Arvind Krishna Professor
3.
Dr. Garima Singh Assistant Professor
4.
Dr. Navin Kumar Tyagi Senior Resident
5.
Dr. Divya Arora Senior Resident
6.
Dr. Vivasvat Bakaya Junior Resident
7.
Dr. Sanyogita Singh Junior Resident
8.
Dr. Kriti Jain Junior Resident
9.
Dr. Naina Jain Junior Resident
10.
Dr. Nitika Nijhara Junior Resident
11.
Dr. Sonal Panjwani Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF PSYCHIATRY

S. N.
Name Designation
1.
Dr. Sandeep Choudhary Professor
2.
Dr. Supriya Agarwal Assistant Professor
3.
Dr. Vivek Kumar Assistant Professor
4.
Dr. Priyanka Sharma Senior Resident
5.
Dr. Arpit Koolwal Junior Resident
6.
Dr. Ayush Sharma Junior Resident
7.
Dr. Sandeep Antil Junior Resident
8.
Dr. Arti Tyagi Junior Resident
9.
Dr. Malvika Dahuja Junior Resident
10.
Dr. Nimish Gupta Junior Resident
11.
Dr. Abhinav Junior Resident
12.
Dr. Ankit Daral Junior Resident
13.
Dr. Sujit Kumar Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF PEDIATRICS

S.N.
Name Designation
1.
Dr. Pradeep Kumar Gupta Professor & Head
2.  
Dr. Archana Dubey Professor
3.  
Dr. Ajay Punj Associate Professor
4.  
Dr. Sachin Jain Assistant Professor
5.  
Dr. Sunil Malik Assistant Professor
6. 
Dr. Sagar Narang Assistant Professor
7. 
Dr. Astha Agarwal Assistant Professor
8. 
Dr. Amit Jain Assistant Professor
9. 
Dr. Manan Kamboj Assistant Professor
10. 
Dr. Rajeev Kr. Mittal Senior Resident
11. 
Dr. Neha Singh Senior Resident
12. 
Dr. Vatsala Sharma Senior Resident
13. 
Dr. Bhavya Sharma Senior Resident
14. 
Dr. Ashok Kumar Junior Resident
15. 
Dr. Neha Raaghav Junior Resident
16. 
Dr. Richa Agarwal Junior Resident
17. 
Dr. Daksh Yadav Junior Resident
18. 
Dr. Divya Mathur Junior Resident
19. 
Dr. Manoj Kumar Yadav Junior Resident
20. 
Dr. Parasdeep Kaur Junior Resident
21. 
Dr. Saim Ali Khan Junior Resident
22. 
Dr. Sneha Prakash Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF OBST. & GYNAE.

S. N. Name Designation
1. Dr. Shashi Prateek Professor & Head
2. Dr. Mamta Tyagi Professor
3. Dr. Poonam Mani Associate Professor
4. Dr. Parul Garg Associate Professor
5. Dr. Smriti Gupta Assistant Professor
6. Dr. Esha Khanuja Assistant Professor
7. Dr. Lalita Yadav Assistant Professor
8. Dr. Pooja Bansal Assistant Professor
9. Dr. Bhawna Kansal Assistant Professor
10. Dr. Archana Swarn Senior Resident
11. Dr. Nidhi Pandey Senior Resident
12. Dr. Vidushi Tyagi Senior Resident
13. Dr. Mukul Barman Senior Resident
14. Dr. Radhika Raturi Assistant Professor
15. Dr. Parima Jain Junior Resident
16. Dr. Neha Verma Junior Resident
17. Dr. Sonam Chaudhary Junior Resident
18. Dr. Diksha Prakash Junior Resident
19. Dr. Eshna Gupta Junior Resident
20. Dr. Geetika Nain Junior Resident
21. Dr. Sonal Agarwal Junior Resident
22. Dr. Ruby Yadav Junior Resident
23. Dr. Arushi Singh Junior Resident
24. Dr. Kumkum Rana Junior Resident
25. Dr. Tuhina Gupta Junior Resident
26. Dr. Yamini Varma Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY

S. N. Name Designation
1.    Dr. Yashpal Monga Professor & Head
2.    Dr. P. C. Attri Professor
3.    Dr. Sanjay Pandey Professor
4.    Dr. Mukesh Kumar Maheshwari Professor
5.    Dr. Vijay Kr. Agarwal Professor
6.    Dr. Amit Bhatnagar Associate Professor
7.    Dr. Shashank Mishra Associate Professor
8.    Dr. Deepak Kumar Associate Professor
9.    Dr. Dhanesh Kumar Associate Professor
10.    Dr. Sandeep Kansal Associate Professor
11.    Dr. Manu Gupta Assistant Professor
12.    Dr. A. S. Jaggi Assistant Professor
13.    Dr. Rohit Kumar Singh Assistant Professor
15.    Dr. Krishna Murty Assistant Professor
16.    Dr. Zubair Rashid Assistant Professor
17.    Dr. Vipin Kumar Assistant Professor
18.    Dr. Sumit Sharma Senior Resident
19.    Dr. Nitin Parashar Senior Resident
20.    Dr. Vibhu Garg Senior Resident
22.    Dr. Aman Kamra Senior Resident
23.    Dr. Akshay Baid Junior Resident
24.    Dr. Aman Singhal Junior Resident
25.    Dr. Anchal Chauhan Junior Resident
26.    Dr. Himanshu Verma Junior Resident
27.    Dr. Loveneet Dogra Junior Resident
28.    Dr. Prateek Bansal Junior Resident
29.    Dr. Ritin Malik Junior Resident
30.    Dr. Sahil Sharma Junior Resident
31.    Dr. Saloni Mehra Junior Resident
32.    Dr. Shyamantak Srivastava Junior Resident
33.    Dr. Abhishek Singh Junior Resident
34.    Dr. Adarsh Kumar Chauhan Junior Resident
35.    Dr. Aditya Rastogi Junior Resident
36.    Dr. Anshul Vishnoi Junior Resident
37.    Dr. Chetna Khanna Junior Resident
38.    Dr. Ketan Singh Junior Resident
39.    Dr. Manjula Bawa Junior Resident
40.    Dr. Piyush Junior Resident
41.    Dr. Sumit Kumar Kansal Junior Resident
42.    Dr. Vishal Mangla Junior Resident
43.    Dr. Ankit Garg Junior Resident
44.    Dr. Antriksh Srivastava Junior Resident
45.    Dr. Arpan Maurya Junior Resident
46.    Dr. Aviral Tyagi Junior Resident
47.    Dr. Ayush Raj Junior Resident
48.    Dr. Deepanshu Gupta Junior Resident
49.    Dr. Pankaj Kr. Parya Junior Resident
50.    Dr. Prateek Bajpai Junior Resident
51.    Dr. Rahil Singh Junior Resident
52.    Dr. Varun Chandana Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF OPHTHALMOLOGY

S. N. Name Designation
1. Dr. K.P.S. Malik Professor & Head
2. Dr. V. K. Malik Professor
3. Dr. Kirti Jain Professor
4. Dr. Sanjiv Kumar Professor
5. Dr. Charu Jain Associate Professor
6. Dr. Sanjay Sharma Assistant Professor
7. Dr. Anushri Lochan Assistant Professor
8. Dr. Shruti Mahajan Senior Resident
9. Dr. Yogeshwar Kumar Gupta Senior Resident
10. Dr. Abbas Ali Zaidi Senior Resident
11. Dr. Anurag Makkar Junior Resident
12 Dr. Manan Kaushik Junior Resident
13. Dr. Rahil Chaudhary Junior Resident
14. Dr. Shayana Bhumbla Junior Resident
15. Dr. Akansha Tripathi Junior Resident
16. Dr. Raghav Malik Junior Resident
17. Dr. Richa Rai Junior Resident
18. Dr. Shrey Khanna Junior Resident
19. Dr. Aakriti Hasija Junior Resident
20. Dr. Aastha Gumber Junior Resident
21. Dr. Gargi Agarwal Junior Resident
22. Dr. Rohan Bowry Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF E.N.T.

S. N.
Name Designation
1.
Dr. A. K. Saxena Professor & Head
2.
Dr. Sanjay Kumar Professor
3.
Dr. Anshul Bansal Associate Professor
4.
Dr. Abhishek Maheshwari Senior Resident
5.
Dr. Ankur Vats Junior Resident
6.
Dr. Sakshi Chawla Junior Resident
7.
Dr. Gaurav Chhabra Junior Resident
8.
Dr. Tanvi Chaudhary Junior Resident
9.
Dr. Khushboo Arora Junior Resident
10.
Dr. Prakash Ranjan Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF ORTHOPAEDICS

S. N.
Name Designation
1.
Dr. A. S. Dube Professor & Head
2.
Dr. Devendra Dave Professor
3.
Dr. Kamal Swarn Professor
4.
Dr. Arunim Swarup Professor
5.
Dr. Arun Vashisht Professor
6.
Dr. Avinash Rastogi Associate Professor
7.
Dr. Manvender Gaur Assistant Professor
8.
Dr. Sunil Malhotra Assistant Professor
9.
Dr. Gopal Yadav Assistant Professor
10.
Dr. Vipin Kumar Assistant Professor
11.
Dr. Mahipal Singh Senior Resident
12.
Dr. Siddharth Singh Senior Resident
13.
Dr. Sandeep Kumar Senior Resident
14.
Dr. Sanjay Kumar Senior Resident
15.
Dr. Gaurav Dev Sharma Junior Resident
16.
Dr. Karan Siwach Junior Resident
17.
Dr. Gaurav Tyagi Junior Resident
18.
Dr. Jatin Bansal Junior Resident
19.
Dr. Dhruv Raj Chikara Junior Resident
20.
Dr. Naman Kamboj Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF ANAESTHESIA

S.N.
Name Designation
1.
Dr. (Brig) V. P. Singh Professor & Head
2.  
Dr. Kumkum Gupta Professor
3.  
Dr. Manish Jain Professor
4.  
Dr. Deepak Sharma Professor
5.  
Dr. Bhawna Rastogi Professor
6.  
Dr. Vaibhav Tiwary Associate Professor
7.  
Dr. Salony Agarwal Assistant Professor
8.
Dr. Azka Zubari Assistant Professor
9.  
Dr. Ivesh Singh Assistant Professor
10. 
Dr. Abhishake Kumar Assistant Professor
11. 
Dr. J. V. Chikara Assistant Professor
12. 
Dr. Manoranjan Kr. Bansal Assistant Professor
13. 
Dr. Man Mohan Kr. Malhotra Senior Resident
14. 
Dr. Mahesh Narayan Senior Resident
15. 
Dr. Waris Majid Senior Resident
16. 
Dr. Alokik Mahajan Senior Resident
17. 
Dr. Vasundhera Tyagi Senior Resident
18. 
Dr. Bharat Verma Senior Resident
19. 
Dr. Chitrangana Gupta Junior Resident
20. 
Dr. Daljit Kaur Junior Resident
21. 
Dr. Jainab Parveen Junior Resident
22. 
Dr. Raaghav Sharma Junior Resident
23. 
Dr. Sagar Punetha Junior Resident
24. 
Dr. Sameer Ashraf Junior Resident
25. 
Dr. Shikha Agarwal Junior Resident
26. 
Dr. Vineet Kumar Chaudhary Junior Resident
27. 
Dr. Sawan Kumar Dogra Junior Resident
28. 
Dr. Amit Varshney Junior Resident
29. 
Dr. Aqsa Buchh Junior Resident
30. 
Dr. Bilal Ahamad Makroo Junior Resident
31. 
Dr. Fahad Khan Junior Resident
32. 
Dr. Savita Gahalot Junior Resident
33. 
Dr. Tahir Ahamad Masoodi Junior Resident
34. 
Dr. Umar Inayat Junior Resident
35. 
Dr. Vijay Dabas Junior Resident
36. 
Dr. Nidhi Agarwal * Junior Resident
37. 
Dr. Suhail Akhtar * Junior Resident
38. 
Dr. Abdul Samad Junior Resident
39. 
Dr. Anshul Gupta Junior Resident
40. 
Dr. Bhanupriya Agarwal Junior Resident
41. 
Dr. Deep Chilana Junior Resident
42. 
Dr. Divya Agarwal Junior Resident
43. 
Dr. Richa Arora Junior Resident
44. 
Dr. Usman Anwar Junior Resident
45. 
Dr. Vatsal Jain Junior Resident
46. 
Dr. Dharmendra Singh * Junior Resident
47. 
Dr. Rahul Goswami * Junior Resident
48. 
Dr. Swarn Kumar Dogra Junior Resident

DEPARTMENT OF RADIO DIAGNOSIS

S. N.
Name
Designation
1.
Dr. Prashant K. Gupta
Prof  & Head
2.
Dr. Sameer R. Verma
Professor
3.
Dr. Mukta Mittal
Associate Professor
4.
Dr. S. C. Verma
Associate Professor
5.
Dr. Pradeep Kumar Bansal
Associate Professor
6.
Dr. Shubhda Sagar
Assistant Professor
8.
Dr. Sonal Saran
Assistant Professor
9.
Dr. Jitendra Choudhary
Senior Resident
10.
Dr. Surendra Singh
Senior Resident
11.
Dr. H. M. Agarwal
Senior Resident
12.
Dr. Garima Jain
Senior Resident
13.
Dr. Neha Jindal
Senior Resident
14.
Dr. Rahul Malik
Junior Resident
15.
Dr. Ankita Malik
Junior Resident
16.
Dr. Eram Fatima
Junior Resident
17.
Dr. Neeru Choudhary
Junior Resident
18.
Dr. Nishtha Parashar
Junior Resident
19.
Dr. Sarabpreet Singh Kanwar
Junior Resident
20.
Dr. Akanksha Singh
Junior Resident
21.
Dr. Harshul
Junior Resident
22.
Dr. Nupur Arora
Junior Resident
23.
Dr. Vineet
Junior Resident
24.
Dr. Nidhi Tyagi
Junior Resident
25.
Dr. Annu Kharbanda
Junior Resident
26.
Dr. Mandavee Ojha
Junior Resident
27.
Dr. Sarthak Kesarwani
Junior Resident
28.
Dr. Vipin Bhati
Junior Resident
29.
Dr. Yash Sharma
Junior Resident